Heren 1

Promotieklasse C

Trainer Fred Schellens
Trainer Paul van Duuren
Coach Erik Veraa
   
Trainingstijden  Di: 21:00-22:30 Koolakkers, Westerhoven
  Do: 21:00-22:30 De Wedert, Valkenswaard

Spelers: Chris, Erik, Harm, Hein, Jasper, John, Marcel, Martijn, Paul

 

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
Atak'55 HS 2413106364352
Skunk HS 231194294270
VC Unitas HS 141197361343
VC Volt HS 22971202159
HLB Van Daal/DS HS 33975278262
VC Bravo HS 13766271247
Gepidae HS 247611362390
Nuvo'68 HS 13558260288
Vocala HS 114319780
Hajraa HS 32226169189
Volley Tilburg HS 432211223301