Heren 1

Promotieklasse C


Foto: 2019-2020
Trainer Fred Schellens
Trainer Paul van Duuren
Coach Erik Veraa
   
Trainingstijden  Di: 21:00-22:30 Koolakkers, Westerhoven
  Do: 21:00-22:30 De Wedert, Valkenswaard

Spelers: Chris, Erik, Harm, Hein, Jasper, John, Marcel, Martijn, Paul, Paul

 

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
VC Volt HS 2154010069
VC Unitas HS 114319768
HLB Van Daal/DS HS 314319775
Skunk HS 214319386
Gepidae HS 214319188
Hajraa HS 311138891
VC Bravo HS 111138693
Atak'55 HS 211137597
Nuvo'68 HS 111136897
Vocala HS 1000000
Volley Tilburg HS 4100469100