Heren 1

Promotieklasse C

Trainer Fred Schellens
Trainer Paul van Duuren
Coach  
   
Trainingstijden  Di: 21:00-22:30 Koolakkers, Westerhoven
  Do: 20:30-22:00 De Wedert, Valkenswaard

Spelers: Chris, Erik, Harm, Hein, John, Koen, Martijn, Rob

 

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
Atak'55 HS 210393110986805
Gepidae HS 210322616985855
Donki Sjot HS 38282310763707
Hajraa HS 29231918836815
Vocala HS 17221812678640
VOKO HS 19211818809790
TFC / Coppens Warenhuis HS 17181514625640
VC Unitas HS 18181619723727
De Burgst Breda HS 28151221693767
Nuvo'68 HS 1810924607770
VC Bravo HS 1109833793982